Program jocuri

Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 2 CS Balotesti
Liga 2, Runda 12 - Etapa 12
Stadion: Ciarda Rosie
Data: 14.10.2017, ora: 11:00
AFC Hermannstadt 2 -   Ripensia Timisoara
Liga 2, Runda 11 - Etapa 11
Stadion: Targu Mures
Data: 07.10.2017, ora: 11:00
Ripensia Timisoara   - 1 Mioveni
Liga 2, Runda 10 - Etapa 10
Stadion: Ciarda Rosie
Data: 30.09.2017, ora: 11:00
Clinceni 2 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara
Liga 2, Runda 9 - Etapa 9
Stadion: Clinceni
Data: 23.09.2017, ora: 11:00
Ripensia Timisoara 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Liga 2, Runda 8 - Etapa Etapa 8
Stadion: Ciarda Rosie
Data: 16.09.2017, ora: 11:00
Chindia Targoviste 1 -   Ripensia Timisoara
Liga 2, Runda 7
Stadion: Eugen Popescu - Targoviste
Data: 09.09.2017, ora: 11:00
Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 1 Arges Pitesti
Liga 2, Runda 6
Stadion: Ripensia Timisoara
Data: 02.09.2017, ora: 11:00
Braila 2 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara
Liga 2, Runda 5
Stadion: Braila
Data: 26.08.2017, ora: 11:00
Ripensia Timisoara 3 - 2 Targu Mures
Liga 2, Runda 4
Stadion: Ripensia Timisoara
Data: 22.08.2017, ora: 18:00
Ripensia Timisoara 2 -   Sportul Snagov
Liga 2, Runda 3
Stadion: Ripensia Timisoara
Data: 19.08.2017, ora: 11:00
Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara
Liga 2, Runda 2
Stadion: Oradea
Data: 12.08.2017, ora: 11:00
Ripensia Timisoara 16 - 0 Foresta Suceava
Liga 2, Runda 1
Stadion: Ripensia Timisoara
Data: 05.08.2017, ora: 11:00
Ripensia 4 - 0 Pandurii 2 Târgu Jiu
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 26
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 26.05.2017, ora: 18:00
ACS Poli 2 4 - 8 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 25
Stadion: Calor
Data: 19.05.2017, ora: 18:00
Ripensia 3 - 0 Industria Galda de Jos
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 24
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 13.05.2017, ora: 18:00
Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 6 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 23
Stadion: CFR Timișoara
Data: 05.05.2017, ora: 18:00
Ripensia 4 - 2 Unirea Alba Iulia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 22
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 29.04.2017, ora: 17:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 - 4 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 21
Stadion: Cermei
Data: 22.04.2017, ora: 17:00
Ripensia 4 - 1 Cetate Deva
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 20
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 14.04.2017, ora: 17:00
UTA BD II 1 - 4 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 19
Stadion: Șiria
Data: 08.04.2017, ora: 17:00
Ripensia 1 - 1 CSM Școlar Reșița
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 18
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 01.04.2017, ora: 17:00
Ripensia 3 - 2 Millenium Giarmata
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 17
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 25.03.2017, ora: 15:00
CSM Lugoj 0 - 0 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 16
Stadion: Tineretului, Lugoj
Data: 17.03.2017, ora: 15:00
Ripensia 2 - 1 Performanța Ighiu
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 15
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 11.03.2017, ora: 15:00
Național Sebiș 4 - 3 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 14
Stadion: Sebiș
Data: 03.03.2017, ora: 15:00
ASO Deta 1 - 5 Ripensia
Meci amical
Stadion: Deta
Data: 25.02.2017, ora: 11:00
Ripensia 9 - 0 Unirea Banloc
Meci amical
Stadion: Urseni
Data: 22.02.2017, ora: 15:30
ACS Poli II 2 - 5 Ripensia
Meci amical
Stadion: Urseni
Data: 18.02.2017, ora: 11:00
Ripensia 1 - 1 CS Crișul Chișineu Criș
Meci amical
Stadion: Urseni
Data: 15.02.2017, ora: 15:00
Ripensia 5 - 0 AS Seceani
Meci amical
Stadion: Cornești
Data: 08.02.2017, ora: 16:00
Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Ripensia
Meci amical
Stadion: Salonta
Data: 04.02.2017, ora: 12:00
Pandurii II Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 13
Stadion: Rovinari
Data: 25.11.2016, ora: 14:00
Ripensia 2 - 0 ACS Poli II
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 12
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 19.11.2016, ora: 14:00
Industria Galda de Jos 2 - 2 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 11
Stadion: Galda de Jos
Data: 12.11.2016, ora: 14:00
Ripensia 3 - 0 Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 10
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 05.11.2016, ora: 14:00
Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 1 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 9
Stadion: Municipal, Zlatna
Data: 28.10.2016, ora: 15:00
Ripensia 1 - 1 Gloria Lunca Teuz-Cermei
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 8
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 22.10.2016, ora: 15:00
Cetate Deva 0 - 0 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 7
Stadion: Deva
Data: 14.10.2016, ora: 15:00
Ripensia 4 - 1 UTA BD II
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 6
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 08.10.2016, ora: 15:00
CSM Școlar Reșița 1 - 3 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 5
Stadion: Mircea Chivu
Data: 01.10.2016, ora: 15:00
Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 4
Stadion: Giarmata
Data: 23.09.2016, ora: 17:00
Ripensia 2 - 2 CSM Lugoj
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 3
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 17.09.2016, ora: 17:00
Performanța Ighiu 1 - 4 Ripensia
Liga 3, Seria 4 - Etapa 2
Stadion: Cetate, Alba Iulia
Data: 10.09.2016, ora: 17:00
Ripensia 0 - 3 Național Sebiș
Liga a 3-a, Seria 4 - Etapa 1
Stadion: Arena Ciarda Roșie
Data: 03.09.2016, ora: 17:00
ACS Poli II 0 - 4 Ripensia
Meci amical
Stadion: Teren 1 Complex Dan Păltinișanu
Data: 20.08.2016, ora: 11:00
Ripensia 5 - 1 Național Sebiș
Meci amical
Stadion: Urseni
Data: 17.08.2016, ora: 18:00
Ripensia 2 - 1 Millenium Giarmata
Meci amical
Stadion: Urseni
Data: 12.08.2016, ora: 18:00
Ripensia 2 - 3 Gloria Cermei
Meci amical
Stadion: Urseni
Data: 10.08.2016, ora: 17:00
CSM Școlar Reșița 2 - 3 Ripensia
Meci amical
Stadion: Mircea Chivu
Data: 03.08.2016, ora: 11:00
Ripensia 2 - 3 Flacăra Făget
Meci amical
Stadion: Urseni
Data: 30.07.2016, ora: 11:00
Timișul Șag 2 - 1 Ripensia
Meci amical
Stadion: Șag
Data: 27.07.2016, ora: 18:30
Unirea Tomnatic 3 - 4 Ripensia
Meci amical
Stadion: Tomnatic
Data: 23.07.2016, ora: 11:00

Parteneri

  • 1. Alvogen
  • 1. Glissando
  • 3. Mewi
  • 31. ILA
  • 4. Constructim
  • 5. LAGRADIA
  • 6. CottonTex
  • 60. Casa de la Rosa
  • 61. Ducodan
  • 7. MAV
  • 71. Dribbling
  • 8.BRD
  • 80.Signal
  • 81.Glissando Garden
  • 81.NGF
  • 82. Dr Birsasteanu
  • 82. Telescan
  • 83. Cosmin Dan
  • 84. Guard
  • 85. Garana
  • 86.USAMVBT
  • 90. Sorin Sport
  • 91. Sporttim
  • 92. Fotbal Vest